22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 005
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 318:50
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St18:52
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:54
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:54
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:56
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:58
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:59
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St19:02
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St19:03
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St19:03
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave19:04
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave19:05
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave19:07
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave19:08
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr19:09
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr19:09
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St19:10
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St19:11
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St19:12
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave19:13
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave19:14
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave19:15
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway19:17
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave19:18
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave19:20
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave19:20
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave19:22
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave19:23
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave19:24
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave19:24
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave19:25
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave19:26
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave19:27
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave19:28
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave19:29
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave19:30
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave19:30
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave19:31
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave19:31
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave19:32
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave19:32
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave19:33
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave19:34
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave19:34
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave19:35
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave19:35
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)19:36