22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 033
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 317:34
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:37
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:39
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:40
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:42
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:44
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:46
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:49
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St17:50
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St17:51
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave17:51
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave17:53
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave17:54
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave17:55
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr17:56
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr17:57
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St17:58
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St17:59
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St18:00
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave18:01
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave18:02
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave18:03
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway18:05
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave18:06
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave18:08
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave18:09
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave18:11
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave18:12
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave18:13
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave18:14
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave18:15
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave18:16
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave18:16
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave18:17
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave18:18
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave18:20
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave18:20
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave18:21
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave18:21
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:22
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave18:23
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:24
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:25
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:26
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:26
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:27
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:28