22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 035
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 323:09
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St23:11
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St23:12
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St23:13
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St23:14
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St23:16
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St23:17
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St23:19
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St23:19
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St23:20
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave23:21
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave23:22
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave23:23
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave23:23
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr23:24
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr23:25
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St23:26
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St23:26
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St23:27
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave23:28
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave23:28
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave23:29
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway23:31
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave23:31
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave23:33
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave23:34
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave23:35
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave23:35
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave23:36
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave23:36
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave23:37
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave23:38
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave23:38
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave23:39
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave23:40
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave23:41
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave23:41
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave23:42
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave23:42
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave23:43
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave23:43
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave23:44
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave23:45
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave23:45
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave23:46
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave23:46
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)23:47