22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 006
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 317:55
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:58
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:00
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:01
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:03
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:05
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:07
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St18:10
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St18:11
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St18:11
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave18:12
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave18:13
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave18:15
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave18:16
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr18:17
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr18:17
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St18:18
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St18:19
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St18:20
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave18:21
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave18:22
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave18:23
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway18:25
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave18:26
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave18:28
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave18:29
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave18:31
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave18:32
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave18:33
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave18:34
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave18:35
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave18:36
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave18:36
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave18:37
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave18:38
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave18:40
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave18:40
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave18:41
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave18:41
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:42
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave18:43
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:44
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:45
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:46
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:46
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:47
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:48