22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 007
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 323:39
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St23:41
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St23:42
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St23:43
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St23:44
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St23:46
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St23:47
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St23:49
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St23:49
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St23:50
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave23:51
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave23:52
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave23:53
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave23:53
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr23:54
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr23:55
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St23:56
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St23:56
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St23:57
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave23:58
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave23:58
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave23:59
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway24:01
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave24:01
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave24:03
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave24:04
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave24:05
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave24:05
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave24:06
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave24:06
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave24:07
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave24:08
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave24:08
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave24:09
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave24:10
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave24:11
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave24:11
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave24:12
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave24:12
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave24:13
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave24:13
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave24:14
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave24:15
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave24:15
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave24:16
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave24:16
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)24:17