22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 016
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 308:22
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St08:24
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St08:26
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St08:26
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St08:28
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St08:30
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St08:31
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St08:34
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St08:35
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St08:35
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave08:36
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave08:37
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave08:38
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave08:39
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr08:40
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr08:41
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St08:42
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St08:42
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St08:44
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave08:44
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave08:45
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave08:46
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway08:48
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave08:48
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave08:50
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave08:51
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave08:52
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave08:52
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave08:53
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave08:53
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave08:54
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave08:55
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave08:55
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave08:56
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave08:57
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave08:58
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave08:58
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave08:59
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave08:59
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave09:00
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave09:01
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave09:01
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave09:02
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave09:03
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave09:03
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave09:04
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)09:05