9 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 030
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop18:42
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St18:43
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St18:43
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:44
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St18:45
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St18:45
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:46
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St18:47
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:48
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St18:48
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:49
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:50
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:50
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:52
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:53
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:53
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:54
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:55
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:55
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:57
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:57
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:58
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:59
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:00
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St19:01
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:02
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:03
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 519:04
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:05
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:05
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:06
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:07
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St19:08
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:09
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:09
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:11
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway19:12