9 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 009
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop17:42
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St17:43
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St17:44
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:44
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St17:45
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St17:45
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:47
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St17:48
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:48
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St17:49
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:50
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr17:51
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr17:51
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 417:53
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr17:54
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr17:55
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:55
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr17:56
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St17:57
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:58
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:59
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:00
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:01
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:02
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St18:03
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:04
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:05
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 518:07
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:08
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:08
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:09
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:10
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St18:11
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:12
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:13
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:14
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway18:16