640 SCOTT RD STN VIA INDUSTRIAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 640
Block 312 012
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 409:00
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd09:00
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1009:01
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave09:05
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd09:08
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block09:09
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St09:10
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd09:11
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St09:12
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St09:13
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St09:13
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way09:13
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St09:14
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place09:15
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block09:15
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St09:16
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way09:17
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd09:17
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd09:18
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block09:20
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block09:21
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block09:22
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court09:25
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way09:25
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd09:27
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St09:27
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr09:29
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd09:29
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr09:31
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block09:31
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave09:32
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd09:33
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr09:33
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd09:34
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St09:35
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block09:36
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd09:37
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave09:37
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave09:38
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd09:39
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd09:39
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:41