640 SCOTT RD STN VIA INDUSTRIAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 640
Block 312 001
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 423:30
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd23:30
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1023:31
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave23:34
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd23:36
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block23:37
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St23:38
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd23:39
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St23:40
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St23:40
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St23:40
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way23:41
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St23:41
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place23:42
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block23:42
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St23:43
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way23:43
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd23:44
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd23:45
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block23:46
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block23:47
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block23:48
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court23:50
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way23:51
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd23:52
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St23:52
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr23:54
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd23:54
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr23:56
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block23:56
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave23:57
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd23:58
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr23:58
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:59
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St24:00
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block24:01
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd24:02
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave24:02
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave24:03
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd24:04
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd24:04
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:06