640 SCOTT RD STN VIA INDUSTRIAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 640
Block 320 051
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 418:50
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:50
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1018:51
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave18:54
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd18:56
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block18:57
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St18:58
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd18:59
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St19:00
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St19:00
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St19:00
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way19:01
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St19:01
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place19:02
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block19:02
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St19:03
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way19:03
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd19:04
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd19:05
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block19:06
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block19:07
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block19:08
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court19:10
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way19:11
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd19:12
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St19:12
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr19:14
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd19:14
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr19:16
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block19:16
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave19:17
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd19:18
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr19:18
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd19:19
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St19:20
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block19:21
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd19:22
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave19:22
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave19:23
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd19:24
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd19:24
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:26