640 SCOTT RD STN VIA INDUSTRIAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 640
Block 320 020
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 418:22
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:22
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1018:23
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave18:26
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd18:28
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block18:29
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St18:30
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd18:32
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St18:32
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St18:33
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St18:33
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way18:33
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St18:34
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place18:34
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block18:35
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St18:36
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way18:36
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd18:37
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd18:37
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block18:39
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block18:40
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block18:41
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court18:43
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way18:44
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd18:45
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St18:45
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr18:47
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd18:47
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr18:49
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block18:49
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave18:50
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd18:51
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr18:51
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd18:52
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St18:53
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block18:54
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd18:55
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave18:55
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave18:56
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd18:57
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd18:57
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:59