16 ARBUTUS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 016
Block 016 018
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 322:28
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave22:28
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave22:29
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St22:30
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave22:30
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave22:31
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave22:32
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave22:32
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy22:33
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 322:33
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway22:35
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave22:35
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave22:36
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave22:37
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave22:38
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St22:38
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St22:39
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St22:40
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St22:41
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St22:42
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St22:43
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St22:44
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:46
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr22:46
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr22:47
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr22:48
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:50
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr22:51
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr22:52
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr22:53
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave22:54
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave22:55
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave22:56
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave22:57
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave22:57
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:59
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St23:01
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St23:01
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St23:02
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St23:03
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St23:05
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St23:06
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St23:06
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St23:07
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St23:09
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St23:10
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf23:17
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave23:17
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway23:19
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave23:19
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St23:21
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St23:22
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave23:23
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave23:24
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave23:24
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave23:25
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave23:26
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave23:26
51101 Southbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave23:28
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr23:28
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave23:29
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave23:30
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave23:31
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave23:32
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave23:33
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave23:33
51109 Southbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave23:34
51110 Southbound W Boulevard @ W 47 Ave23:34
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave23:35
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St23:35
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave23:36
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave23:37
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave23:38
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave23:39
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd23:40
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave23:40
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)23:42