16 ARBUTUS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 016
Block 016 026
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 315:58
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave15:58
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave15:59
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St16:00
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave16:01
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave16:01
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave16:02
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave16:03
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy16:04
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 316:04
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway16:06
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave16:06
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave16:07
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave16:08
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave16:09
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St16:10
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St16:11
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St16:12
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St16:13
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St16:14
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St16:16
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St16:17
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:19
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr16:20
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr16:20
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr16:22
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:24
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr16:25
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr16:26
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr16:27
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave16:29
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave16:29
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave16:31
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave16:32
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave16:32
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:34
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St16:36
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:37
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St16:38
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St16:39
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St16:41
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St16:42
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St16:42
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St16:44
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St16:46
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St16:47
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf16:53
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave16:54
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway16:56
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave16:56
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St16:58
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St17:00
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave17:01
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave17:02
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave17:03
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave17:04
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave17:05
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave17:05
51101 Southbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave17:07
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr17:08
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave17:09
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave17:11
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave17:12
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave17:13
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave17:14
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave17:14
51109 Southbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave17:15
51110 Southbound W Boulevard @ W 47 Ave17:16
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave17:16
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St17:17
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave17:18
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave17:20
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave17:20
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave17:22
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd17:22
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave17:23
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)17:25