16 ARBUTUS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 016
Block 016 011
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 323:35
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave23:35
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave23:36
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St23:37
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave23:37
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave23:38
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave23:39
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave23:39
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy23:40
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 323:40
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway23:42
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave23:42
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave23:43
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave23:43
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave23:44
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St23:45
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St23:45
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St23:46
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St23:47
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St23:48
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St23:49
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St23:50
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:51
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr23:52
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr23:52
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr23:53
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:55
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr23:56
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr23:57
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr23:58
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave23:59
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave24:00
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave24:02
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave24:02
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave24:03
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St24:04
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St24:06
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St24:07
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St24:08
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St24:09
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St24:11
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St24:14
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St24:14
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St24:15
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St24:16
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St24:17
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf24:22
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave24:23
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St (No service)24:24
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave24:28
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave24:28
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave24:29
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave24:30
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave24:30
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave24:31
51101 Southbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave24:33
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr24:33
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave24:34
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave24:35
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave24:36
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave24:37
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave24:38
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave24:38
51109 Southbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave24:39
51110 Southbound W Boulevard @ W 47 Ave24:39
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave24:40
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St24:40
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave24:41
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave24:42
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave24:43
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave24:44
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd24:45
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave24:45
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)24:47