16 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 016
Block 016 023
Find bus
StopTime
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St22:54
51010 Westbound W 64 Ave @ Adera St22:54
51011 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 64 Ave22:55
51012 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 61 Ave22:56
51013 Northbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave22:56
51014 Northbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave22:57
51015 Northbound West Blvd @ W 54 Ave22:58
51016 Northbound West Blvd @ W 51 Ave22:58
51017 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 51 Ave22:59
51018 Northbound West Blvd @ W 49 Ave22:59
51019 Northbound West Blvd @ W 46 Ave23:00
51020 Northbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave23:00
51021 Northbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave23:01
51022 Northbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave23:02
51023 Northbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave23:02
51024 Northbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave23:03
51026 Northbound Arbutus St @ Quilchena Cres23:04
51027 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 33 Ave23:04
51028 Northbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr23:05
51029 Northbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave23:06
51030 Northbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave23:08
51032 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 20 Ave23:09
58723 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave23:10
51034 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 15 Ave23:10
60408 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Arbutus St23:11
60409 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St23:12
60411 Eastbound W 12 Ave @ Pine St23:13
50214 Northbound Granville St @ W 12 Ave23:15
54826 Northbound Granville St @ W 10 Ave23:16
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave23:17
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave23:17
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St23:23
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St23:25
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St23:26
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St23:27
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St23:28
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St23:29
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St23:30
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St23:31
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St23:33
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave23:33
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave23:35
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave23:35
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave23:36
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave23:37
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr23:38
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr23:39
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr23:40
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:42
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr23:43
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr23:44
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr23:44
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:45
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St23:45
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St23:47
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St23:47
51037 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Hastings St23:48
51038 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St23:49
51039 Southbound Renfrew St @ Venables St23:50
51040 Southbound Renfrew St @ William St23:51
51041 Southbound Renfrew St @ Kitchener St23:51
51042 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave23:52
51043 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 4th Ave23:54
51044 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave23:54
51045 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 8th Ave23:55
51046 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway23:56
58401 Renfrew Station @ Bay 123:57
51048 Southbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy23:57
51049 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 15 Ave23:58
51050 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave23:59
51051 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 20 Ave23:59
51052 Southbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave24:00
51053 Southbound Nootka St @ E 25 Ave24:02
51054 Southbound Nootka St @ E 27 Ave24:02
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St24:03
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)24:05