16 29TH AVE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 016
Block 016 013
Find bus
StopTime
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St20:11
51010 Westbound W 64 Ave @ Adera St20:11
51011 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 64 Ave20:12
51012 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 61 Ave20:13
51013 Northbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave20:13
51014 Northbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave20:14
51015 Northbound West Blvd @ W 54 Ave20:15
51016 Northbound West Blvd @ W 51 Ave20:15
51017 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 51 Ave20:16
51018 Northbound West Blvd @ W 49 Ave20:16
51019 Northbound West Blvd @ W 46 Ave20:17
51020 Northbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave20:17
51021 Northbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave20:18
51022 Northbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave20:19
51023 Northbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave20:19
51024 Northbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave20:20
51026 Northbound Arbutus St @ Quilchena Cres20:21
51027 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 33 Ave20:22
51028 Northbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr20:23
51029 Northbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave20:24
51030 Northbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave20:25
51032 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 20 Ave20:26
58723 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave20:27
51034 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 15 Ave20:28
60408 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Arbutus St20:29
60409 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St20:30
60411 Eastbound W 12 Ave @ Pine St20:31
50214 Northbound Granville St @ W 12 Ave20:33
54826 Northbound Granville St @ W 10 Ave20:34
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave20:35
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave20:35
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St20:42
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St20:43
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St20:44
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St20:44
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St20:45
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St20:46
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St20:47
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St20:48
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St20:49
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St20:49
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:51
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave20:52
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave20:53
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave20:53
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave20:54
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave20:55
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr20:56
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr20:57
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr20:58
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:00
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr21:01
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr21:02
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr21:02
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:03
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St21:03
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St21:05
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St21:05
51037 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Hastings St21:06
51038 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St21:07
51039 Southbound Renfrew St @ Venables St21:08
51040 Southbound Renfrew St @ William St21:09
51041 Southbound Renfrew St @ Kitchener St21:09
51042 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave21:10
51043 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 4th Ave21:12
51044 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave21:12
51045 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 8th Ave21:13
51046 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway21:14
58401 Renfrew Station @ Bay 121:15
51048 Southbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy21:15
51049 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 15 Ave21:16
51050 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave21:17
51051 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 20 Ave21:17
51052 Southbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave21:18
51053 Southbound Nootka St @ E 25 Ave21:20
51054 Southbound Nootka St @ E 27 Ave21:20
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St21:21
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)21:23