406 STEVESTON

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 049
Find bus
StopTime
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd21:00
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 521:03
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 721:03
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave21:04
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd21:05
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd21:05
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd21:06
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate21:07
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd21:08
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd21:08
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane21:09
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave21:10
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate21:10
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd21:11
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd21:11
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd21:12
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block21:13
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd21:13
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd21:13
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd21:14
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd21:15
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave21:16
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd21:17
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd21:18
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd21:18
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres21:19
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place21:20
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr21:20
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy21:21
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St21:21
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St21:22
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave21:22
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St21:23
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St21:24
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:24
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave21:25
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:26
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy21:26
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St21:27
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St21:28
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)21:29