406 STEVESTON

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 021
Find bus
StopTime
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd17:53
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 517:56
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 717:56
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave17:57
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd17:59
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd18:00
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd18:00
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate18:02
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd18:03
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd18:03
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane18:04
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave18:05
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate18:06
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd18:07
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd18:08
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd18:09
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block18:10
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd18:10
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd18:11
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd18:12
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd18:13
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave18:15
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd18:16
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd18:17
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd18:18
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres18:19
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place18:20
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr18:21
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy18:21
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St18:22
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St18:23
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave18:24
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)18:25
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:26