406 STEVESTON

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 046
Find bus
StopTime
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd17:31
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 517:34
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 717:34
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave17:35
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd17:36
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd17:37
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd17:37
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate17:38
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd17:39
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd17:40
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane17:40
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave17:41
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate17:42
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd17:43
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd17:43
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd17:44
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block17:44
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd17:45
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd17:45
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd17:46
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd17:47
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave17:48
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd17:49
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd17:50
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd17:51
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres17:51
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place17:52
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr17:53
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy17:53
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St17:54
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St17:54
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave17:55
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St17:56
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St17:56
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St17:57
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave17:58
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave17:58
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:59
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St18:00
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St18:01
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:02