406 STEVESTON

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 031
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 108:57
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd08:57
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave08:58
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd08:59
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd08:59
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd09:00
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate09:01
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd09:02
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd09:02
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane09:03
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave09:03
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate09:04
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd09:05
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd09:05
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd09:06
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block09:06
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd09:07
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd09:07
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd09:08
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd09:09
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave09:10
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd09:11
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd09:11
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd09:12
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres09:13
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place09:13
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr09:14
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy09:14
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St09:15
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St09:16
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave09:16
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St09:17
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St09:18
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St09:18
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave09:19
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave09:19
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy09:20
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St09:21
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St09:22
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)09:23