406 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 007
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 319:18
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave19:18
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St19:19
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St19:19
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St19:20
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy19:21
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate19:21
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place19:22
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres19:23
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr19:23
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave19:24
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave19:24
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd19:25
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave19:25
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr19:26
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd19:27
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd19:27
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd19:28
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd19:29
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block19:29
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd19:30
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd19:30
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd19:31
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate19:32
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave19:33
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane19:33
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd19:33
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd19:34
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate19:35
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate19:35
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd19:36
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd19:37
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd19:37
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:38
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:40
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd (Drop off only)19:43