406 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 035
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 308:45
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave08:46
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St08:46
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St08:47
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St08:48
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy08:48
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate08:49
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place08:49
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres08:50
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr08:51
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave08:52
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave08:52
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd08:53
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave08:53
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr08:55
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd08:55
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd08:56
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd08:57
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd08:57
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block08:58
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd08:58
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd08:59
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd09:00
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate09:01
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave09:02
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane09:02
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd09:03
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd09:03
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate09:04
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate09:05
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd09:06
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd09:06
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd09:07
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd09:08
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:10