406 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 406
Block 401 044
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 323:46
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave23:46
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St23:47
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St23:47
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St23:47
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy23:48
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate23:48
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place23:49
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres23:49
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr23:49
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave23:50
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave23:50
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd23:51
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave23:51
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr23:52
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd23:52
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd23:53
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd23:53
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd23:54
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block23:54
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd23:54
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd23:55
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd23:55
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate23:56
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave23:56
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane23:57
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd23:57
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd23:57
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate23:58
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate23:59
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd23:59
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd23:59
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd24:00
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd24:00
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 424:02
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd (Drop off only)24:05