R5 KOOTENAY LOOP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R5
Block 805 038
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:22
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:23
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:27
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:34
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St20:38
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St20:41
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)20:46