430 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 430
Block 430 012
Find bus
StopTime
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)16:44
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 316:47
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy16:49
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd16:50
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way16:54
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd16:57
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way16:58
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 417:02
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way17:04
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:07
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:08
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:10
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:13
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way17:15
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:23
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave17:26
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:28
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:31
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:33
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:36
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:39
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:42
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:50
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:51