R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 015
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 409:20
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:21
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:23
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 709:36
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St09:38
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd09:40
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St09:43
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St09:45
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St09:47
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St09:49
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St09:50
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St09:52
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:54
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St09:56
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St09:58
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:59
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)10:01