351 WHTE ROCK CTR

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 351
Block 350 046
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 905:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy05:28
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr05:36
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 105:50
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd05:52
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave05:52
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave05:53
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion05:53
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block05:54
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave05:54
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd05:54
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave05:55
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave05:55
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave05:56
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave05:56
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave05:56
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave05:57
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1005:57
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:57
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)05:58
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)05:58
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)05:59