352 OCEAN PARK TO WHITE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 352
Block 601 060
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1018:23
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy18:34
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 119:05
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd19:07
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr19:08
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St19:08
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block19:09
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St19:09
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave19:10
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St19:11
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St19:12
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd19:12
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave19:13
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave19:13
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave19:13
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave19:14
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave19:14
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave19:15
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St19:15
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St19:16
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St19:17
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block19:17
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd19:18
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block19:18
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St19:19
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd19:19
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd19:19
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St19:19
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd19:20
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd19:20
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street19:20
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St19:21
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St19:21
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St19:21
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St19:22
60291 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Foster St19:22
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:23