351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 032
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 917:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:25
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr17:38
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:59
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:01
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:02
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:03
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:04
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:04
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:05
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:05
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:06
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:07
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:07
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:08
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:09
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:09
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:09
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:10
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)18:10
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)18:11
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)18:12