351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 027
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 919:10
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy19:20
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr19:28
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 119:47
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd19:48
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave19:49
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave19:50
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion19:51
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block19:51
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave19:52
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd19:52
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave19:53
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave19:53
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave19:54
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave19:55
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave19:55
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave19:55
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1019:56
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:56
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)19:56
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)19:57
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)19:58