351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 022
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 914:33
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy14:46
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr14:56
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 115:17
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd15:18
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave15:19
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave15:20
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion15:21
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block15:21
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave15:22
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd15:23
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave15:23
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave15:24
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave15:25
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave15:25
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave15:26
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave15:26
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1015:26
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)15:27
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)15:27
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)15:28
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)15:29