351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 024
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 913:45
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy13:55
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr14:04
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 114:23
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd14:24
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave14:25
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave14:26
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion14:27
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block14:27
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave14:28
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd14:28
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave14:29
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave14:29
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave14:30
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave14:31
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave14:31
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave14:31
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1014:32
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)14:32
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)14:32
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)14:33
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)14:34