351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 027
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 911:05
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy11:16
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr11:25
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 111:43
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd11:45
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave11:45
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave11:46
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion11:47
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block11:47
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave11:48
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd11:48
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave11:49
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave11:49
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave11:50
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave11:51
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave11:51
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave11:51
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1011:52
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)11:52
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)11:52
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)11:53
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)11:54