351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 028
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 922:43
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy22:52
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr23:01
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 123:19
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd23:20
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave23:21
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave23:21
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion23:22
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block23:22
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave23:23
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd23:23
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave23:24
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave23:25
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave23:25
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave23:26
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave23:26
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave23:26
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1023:27
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:27
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)23:27
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)23:28
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)23:29