351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 021
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 921:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy21:22
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr21:31
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 121:49
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd21:50
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave21:51
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave21:51
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:52
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:52
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave21:53
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:53
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:54
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:55
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:55
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:56
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:56
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:56
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1021:57
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:57
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)21:57
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)21:58
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:59