351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 031
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 920:40
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy20:50
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr20:58
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 121:16
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd21:17
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave21:18
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave21:18
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:19
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:19
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave21:20
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:20
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:21
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:22
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:22
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:23
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:23
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:23
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1021:24
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:24
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)21:24
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)21:25
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:26