351 WHTE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 029
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 919:40
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy19:50
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr19:58
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 120:17
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd20:18
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave20:19
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave20:20
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion20:21
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block20:21
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave20:22
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd20:22
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave20:23
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave20:23
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave20:24
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave20:25
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave20:25
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave20:25
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1020:26
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:26
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)20:26
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)20:27
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)20:28