351 BRIDGEPORT STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 351
Block 350 032
Find bus
StopTime
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)16:14
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave16:14
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St16:15
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St16:16
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St16:17
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave16:18
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave16:19
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 516:20
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave16:20
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave16:21
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave16:22
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave16:22
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave16:24
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave16:25
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St16:26
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block16:27
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion16:28
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St16:29
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave16:30
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd16:31
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 316:34
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St16:45
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy16:57
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:07