350 WHITE ROCK CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 350
Block 350 002
Find bus
StopTime
56082 Westbound Sullivan St @ Kidd Rd23:38
56083 Southbound McBride Ave @ Alexandra St23:38
56084 Eastbound Beecher St @ Taylor Lane23:39
56085 Eastbound Beecher St @ Sullivan St23:39
56086 Eastbound Bayview St @ Beecher St23:39
56087 Eastbound Crescent Rd @ Tulloch Rd23:40
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd23:41
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave23:41
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave23:42
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave23:42
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave23:43
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave23:44
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave23:44
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St23:45
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St23:46
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St23:47
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block23:47
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd23:48
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block23:48
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St23:49
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd23:49
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd23:50
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St23:50
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd23:51
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd23:51
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street23:51
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St23:52
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd23:52
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave23:53
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St23:53
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St23:54
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St23:54
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave23:55
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave23:55
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:56