R5 KOOTENAY LOOP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R5
Block 805 035
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:42
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:43
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:44
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:47
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:53
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:56
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:59
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:04