R5 SFU

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R5
Block 805 034
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:21
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:22
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:24
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:28
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:36
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:40
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:44
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:50
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:51
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:53
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:55
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:57
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:59
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:01
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:09
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:12