R5 SFU

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R5
Block 805 036
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:11
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:14
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:20
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:23
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:26
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 822:31
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:32
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:33
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:36
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:37
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave22:39
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave22:41
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 222:48
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:51