R5 BURRARD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 002
Find bus
StopTime
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 216:47
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 116:49
58393 Westbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:57
51872 Westbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:00
51874 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:01
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:03
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:06
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:08
52717 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 717:10
50959 Westbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:16
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:20
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:25
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:35
53392 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:37
50978 Westbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:40
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St (Drop off only)17:44