R5 BURRARD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 003
Find bus
StopTime
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 208:23
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 108:27
58393 Westbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave08:39
51872 Westbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave08:42
51874 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave08:45
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave08:47
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave08:50
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave08:52
52717 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 708:55
50959 Westbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St08:59
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:02
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:05
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:12
53392 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:13
50978 Westbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:15
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St (Drop off only)09:18