R5 KOOTENAY LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 006
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St19:14
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:15
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:16
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:19
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:25
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:28
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:30
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:35