R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 038
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:47
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:48
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:49
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:51
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:57
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:00
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:02
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:06
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:08
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:10
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:13
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:15
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:17
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:31
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:34