R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 035
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:17
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:18
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:20
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:22
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:29
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:32
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:35
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:40
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:41
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:43
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:45
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:47
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:49
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:51
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:59
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:02