R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 006
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:22
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:23
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:27
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:34
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:38
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:41
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 813:46
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:49
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:52
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:53
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:55
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:58
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:07
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:10