R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 037
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:37
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:38
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:40
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:42
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:49
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:52
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:55
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:00
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:01
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:03
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:05
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:07
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:09
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:11
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:19
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:22